67 Unternehmen ohne Auszeichnung für »Dachdecker / Spengler / Klempner« im Erzgebirgskreis
Dachdeckermeister Jürgen Meyer
Zschopauweg 276C
09474 Crottendorf
09474 Crottendorf
Dachdeckermeister Matthias Siegel
Hauptstraße 55
09477 Steinbach
09477 Steinbach
Dachdeckermeister Steffen Ullmann
Ernst-Schneller-Straße 13
08315 Lauter-Bernsbach
08315 Lauter-Bernsbach
Dachdeckermeister Thomas Singer GmbH
Wehrgasse 21
08297 Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz
08297 Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz
Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Herrmann
Zum Pöhlbergblick 24
09518 Großrückerswalde
09518 Großrückerswalde
Flachdach GmbH Schwarz
Am Schloßwald 52
08340 Schwarzenberg/Erzgeb.
08340 Schwarzenberg/Erzgeb.
Lippmann Heiko Dachdeckermeister
Jahnstraße 4A
09548 Kurort Seiffen
09548 Kurort Seiffen
Rolf Preiß Dachdecker
Wiesenstraße 7
08309 Eibenstock
08309 Eibenstock
Rund ums Dach Kreißl
Bergstraße 29
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Dachdecker Fachbetrieb Marko Schüßler
Alte Schmiedegasse 8
09385 Lugau
09385 Lugau
Dachdecker Joachim Thiel
Burkhardtsdorfer Straße 26
09221 Neukirchen/Erzgeb.
09221 Neukirchen/Erzgeb.
Dachdeckerei André Thierfelder
Uferstraße 1
08324 Bockau
08324 Bockau
Dachdeckerei Bruno Stopp Inh.Markus Stopp
Silberhüttenstraße 17
09468 Geyer
09468 Geyer
Dachdeckerei Ingo Heise
Hauptstraße 134
09221 Neukirchen/Erzgeb.
09221 Neukirchen/Erzgeb.
Dachdeckerei Kramer
Ritterstraße 25
08289 Schneeberg
08289 Schneeberg
Dachdeckerei Leidholdt
Zechenhausweg 1
08324 Bockau
08324 Bockau
Dachdeckerei Rintschwentner
Dorfstraße 170
09481 Elterlein-Hermannsdorf
09481 Elterlein-Hermannsdorf
Dachdeckermeister Rudolf Fritzsch
Reitzenhainer Straße 6
09496 Marienberg
09496 Marienberg
Dachdeckermeister Thomas Hofrichter
Eisenstraße 18
09456 Mildenau
09456 Mildenau
Grummt Bedachungen GmbH
Straße der Einheit 44b
08304 Schönheide
08304 Schönheide
Grummt Bedachungen GmbH
Lindenstraße 2
08304 Schönheide
08304 Schönheide
Kreißl Margit Dipl.-Designerin BBK
Bergstraße 29
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Meyer Sebastian
Ladestraße 5
09474 Crottendorf
09474 Crottendorf
Singer Thomas
Wehrgasse 21
08297 Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz
08297 Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz
Thomas Piela Dachdecker
Dorfstraße 1
08297 Zwönitz
08297 Zwönitz
Wagner Gunter Dachdeckermeister
Hauptstraße 5
09429 Falkenbach
09429 Falkenbach
Andre Schieck
Alte Straße 22
08315 Bernsbach
08315 Bernsbach
Andreas Normann Dachdeckerei
Am Sachsenstein 6b
08312 Lauter
08312 Lauter
Annett Werzner
Äußere Annaberger Straße 12
09496 Marienberg
09496 Marienberg
B&F Baumeister Maurer Dachdeckerbetrieb
Grüner Winkel 1A
09387 Jahnsdorf/Erzgeb.
09387 Jahnsdorf/Erzgeb.